Zheng Hong Trade Co.,Ltd.

 

Home
Products
About Us
Factory Tour
Quality Control
Contact Us
Request A Quote
Home Products

Cisco Interface Cards

Great products and Nice service ! Long time partner

—— Tom

By far the best customer service I've ever had when ordering products from a company. Great customer service, friendly, professional and best of all

—— John

Fast shipment and great package , hope to work again soon .

—— Austin

I'm Online Chat Now

Cisco Interface Cards

(25)
China EHWIC-D-8ESG-P Cisco Interface Cards 8 Port 10/100/1000BASE-TX  POE type factory

EHWIC-D-8ESG-P Cisco Interface Cards 8 Port 10/100/1000BASE-TX POE type

Cisco EHWIC-D-8ESG-P Cisco Interface Cards 8 Port 10/100/1000BASE-TX POE Cards Overview (EHWIC-D-8ESG-P) EHWIC-D-8ESG-P * 8 POE Gigabit Ethernet ports, 20W per ports, Layer 2 features * Interface switching ... Read More
2018-10-30 17:33:26
China Second Hand Cisco Serial Interface Card , Cisco HWIC Cards 800/900/1800/2100/2600 MHz factory

Second Hand Cisco Serial Interface Card , Cisco HWIC Cards 800/900/1800/2100/2600 MHz

EHWIC-4G-LTE-G 4G LTE EHWIC for Global, 800/900/1800/2100/2600 MHz interface card used condition Cisco 4G Wireless WAN EHWIC card EHWIC-4G-LTE-G delivers the 4G network connectivity for enterprises for both ... Read More
2018-10-30 17:33:26
China Used HWIC 2T 2 Port Serial Wan Interface Card Synchronous Bisync Support factory

Used HWIC 2T 2 Port Serial Wan Interface Card Synchronous Bisync Support

HWIC-2T 2-Port Serial WAN Interface Card Interface Card used condition Cisco HWIC-2T is a 2-port serial WAN interface card, made for Cisco1800, 1900, 2800, 2900, 3800, and 3900 Series Integrated Services ... Read More
2018-10-30 17:33:26
China HWIC-1T Serial WAN Cisco Interface Cards Used Condition High Port Density Support factory

HWIC-1T Serial WAN Cisco Interface Cards Used Condition High Port Density Support

HWIC-1T 1-Port Serial WAN Interface Card Interface Card used condition Serial and asynchronous high-speed WAN interface cards (HWICs) provide highly flexible connections for Cisco1800, 1900, 2800, 2900, 3800, ... Read More
2018-10-30 17:33:26
China HWIC-1GE-SFP Cisco Interface Cards GigE High Speed WIC With One SFP Slot factory

HWIC-1GE-SFP Cisco Interface Cards GigE High Speed WIC With One SFP Slot

HWIC-1GE-SFP CISCO GigE High Speed WIC With One SFP Slot interface card Table 1. SFP Part Numbers and Descriptions Product Number Description GLC-T= 1000BASE-T SFP GLC-LH-SM= Gigabit Ethernet SFP, LC connector, ... Read More
2018-10-30 17:33:26
China Used Condition Cisco Interface Cards 10/100 Routed Port HWIC-2FE Plug - In Module factory

Used Condition Cisco Interface Cards 10/100 Routed Port HWIC-2FE Plug - In Module

HWIC-2FE CISCO 2-port 10/100 Routed Port HWIC used condition interface card The 2-port (HWIC-2FE) card offers small-to-large-sized businesses and enterprise branch-office customers the option to add Layer 3 ... Read More
2018-10-30 17:33:26
China 1 Port 10/100 HWIC Cisco Router Interface Cards , Cisco Network Interface Card factory

1 Port 10/100 HWIC Cisco Router Interface Cards , Cisco Network Interface Card

HWIC-1FE CISCO 1-port 10/100 Routed Port HWIC used condition interface card The Layer 3 Cisco 1-Port Fast Ethernet High-Speed WAN interface card (HWIC) supported on the Cisco 1841, Cisco 2800, and Cisco 3800 ... Read More
2018-10-30 17:33:26
China 10/100/1000 Ethernet POE Cisco Interface Cards 4 Port EHWIC-4ESGP Enhanced Scalability factory

10/100/1000 Ethernet POE Cisco Interface Cards 4 Port EHWIC-4ESGP Enhanced Scalability

Cisco EHWIC-4ESGP Cisco Interface Cards 10/100/1000 Ethernet Card POE Card Overview (EHWIC-4ESG-P) Cisco EHWIC-4ESG-P Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card supports 4-port Cisco Gigabit EtherSwitch 10... Read More
2018-10-30 17:33:26
China Cisco 4 Port Gigabit Wic Wan Interface Card EHWIC-4ESG Support Redundancy Protocol factory

Cisco 4 Port Gigabit Wic Wan Interface Card EHWIC-4ESG Support Redundancy Protocol

Cisco EHWIC-4ESG Cisco Interface Cards 4-Port Gigabit WAN Interface Card Overview (EHWIC-4ESG) Cisco EHWIC-4ESG Ethernet Enhanced High-Speed WAN Interface Card equips with 4 × 10/100/1000 switch ports to ... Read More
2018-10-30 17:33:26
China C3850-NM-2-10G Cisco Interface Cards Catalyst 3850 2 X 10GE Network Module Used Condition factory

C3850-NM-2-10G Cisco Interface Cards Catalyst 3850 2 X 10GE Network Module Used Condition

C3850-NM-2-10G Cisco Catalyst 3850 2 x 10GE Network Module used condition Product Details C3850-NM-2-10G offers 4 slots. ☆ Slot 1, 2, 3, and 4 are populated with 1-Gigabit SFP modules. ☆ Slot 1 and slot 2 are ... Read More
2018-10-30 17:33:26
Page 1 of 3|< 1 2 3 >|